Our Family History

The Genealogy of the Olsson Family

Search Results


Matches 51 to 100 of 578 for lastname equals [no surname]

«Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 12» Next»

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Born/Christened    Person ID   Tree 
51
Anders
 b. 1 Oct 1759 Raftotangen, Tanum (O)  I55 My Genealogy 
52
Anders
 b. 2 Jun 1767 Gunnerod, Skredsvik (O)  I56 My Genealogy 
53
Anders
 b. 4 May 1781 Kapperod, Berfendal (O)  I57 My Genealogy 
54
Anders Hilmer
 b. 3 Jan 1874 Hedum, Berfendal (O)  I47 My Genealogy 
55
Anders Ludvig
 b. 1 May 1880 Glaborg, Haby (O)  I48 My Genealogy 
56
Anders Oscar
 b. 18 Aug 1850 Hala, Tanum (O)  I49 My Genealogy 
57
Anders Teodor
 b. 30 Mar 1884 Backa, Tanum (O)  I50 My Genealogy 
58
Andreas
 b. 3 Sep 1732 Stora Oppen, Tanum (O)  I59 My Genealogy 
59
Andreas
 b. 15 Dec 1791 Lycke, Haby (O)  I60 My Genealogy 
60
Andreas
 b. 1800  I61 My Genealogy 
61
Andreas
 b. 20 Sep 1829 Stora Gerum, Tanum (O)  I62 My Genealogy 
62
Andreas Minor
 b. 10 Jun 1848 Bergserod, Skredsvik (O)  I58 My Genealogy 
63
Andrew
   I63 My Genealogy 
64
Angelica Fred
   I64 My Genealogy 
65
Ann Jenny Margareta
   I65 My Genealogy 
66
Ann-Marie Helena
   I66 My Genealogy 
67
Anna
 b. 26 Aug 1748 Lycke, Haby (O)  I84 My Genealogy 
68
Anna
 b. 22 Jul 1773 Backa, Tanum (O)  I85 My Genealogy 
69
Anna
 b. 13 Jul 1775 Kapperod, Berfendal (O)  I86 My Genealogy 
70
Anna
 b. 26 Feb 1802 Solberg, Haby (O)  I87 My Genealogy 
71
Anna Catharina
 b. 23 Sep 1756 Risvarp, Foss (O)  I68 My Genealogy 
72
Anna Christina
 b. 7 Apr 1815 Hasthagen, Lerberg, Haby  I69 My Genealogy 
73
Anna Christina
 b. 24 Jul 1828 Sandbacken, Svensland, Skredsvik (O)  I70 My Genealogy 
74
Anna Greta
 b. 26 Jan 1794 Grebbestad, Tanum (O)  I71 My Genealogy 
75
Anna Greta
 b. 27 Mar 1797 Grebbestad, Tanum (O)  I72 My Genealogy 
76
Anna Greta
 b. 23 Oct 1844 Greby, Tanum (O)  I73 My Genealogy 
77
Anna Gretha
 b. 24 Jul 1774 Mjolkerods tegelbruk, Tanum (O)  I74 My Genealogy 
78
Anna Kristina
 b. Apr 1825 Grimasen, Valbo-Ryr (P)  I75 My Genealogy 
79
Anna Maria
 b. 7 Oct 1788 Grebbestad, Tanum (O)  I78 My Genealogy 
80
Anna Maria* Ellen "Maja"
 b. 7 Jun 1908 Varnamo (E)  I77 My Genealogy 
81
Anna Matilda
 b. 17 Jul 1896 Magra (P)  I80 My Genealogy 
82
Anna Otelia
 b. 17 Jul 1873 Laghem Norr, Svarteborg (O)  I82 My Genealogy 
83
Anna Viktoria
 b. 10 Nov 1893 Gustavi Domkyrko Gbg (O)  I83 My Genealogy 
84
Anna-Britt
   I67 My Genealogy 
85
Anna-Lisa
 b. 13 Feb 1915 Berfendal (O)  I76 My Genealogy 
86
Anna* Mathilda
   I79 My Genealogy 
87
Anna* Matilda
 b. 19 Aug 1909 Hede (O)  I81 My Genealogy 
88
Anne Dorothy Maltoft-Nielsen
   I88 My Genealogy 
89
Anne-Marie Av Danmark
   I89 My Genealogy 
90
Annica
 b. 3 Oct 1789 Smedserod, Herrestad (O)  I90 My Genealogy 
91
Annie
   I91 My Genealogy 
92
Annika
   I92 My Genealogy 
93
Aron
 b. 1 Jan 1827 Grebbestad, Tanum (O)  I93 My Genealogy 
94
Aron
 b. 13 Apr 1850 Norrsundet, Tanum (O)  I94 My Genealogy 
95
Astri Helene
 b. 26 Feb 1926 Norge  I95 My Genealogy 
96
Astrid
   I96 My Genealogy 
97
August
 b. 11 Apr 1840 Hallungsbacka, Haby (O)  I99 My Genealogy 
98
August
 b. 15 Sep 1845 Hala, Tanum (O)  I100 My Genealogy 
99
August
 b. 20 Jan 1846 Hallan, Vassby, Foss (O)  I101 My Genealogy 
100
August
 b. 29 Dec 1861 Larsgarden, Erska (P)  I102 My Genealogy 

«Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 12» Next»


This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding ©, v. 10.0.1, written by Darrin Lythgoe 2001-2020.