Our Family History

The Genealogy of the Olsson Family

Search Results


Matches 201 to 250 of 578 for lastname equals [no surname]

«Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 ... 12» Next»

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Born/Christened    Person ID   Tree 
201
Emerentia
 b. 17 Oct 1833 Hallungsbacka, Haby (O)  I201 My Genealogy 
202
Emily
   I202 My Genealogy 
203
Emma Josefina
 b. 1 Feb 1867 Heljerod, Tanum (O)  I203 My Genealogy 
204
Eric
   I204 My Genealogy 
205
Erik
   I205 My Genealogy 
206
Erik
   I206 My Genealogy 
207
Erik
   I207 My Genealogy 
208
Erik
 b. 15 Mar 1751 Lycke, Haby (O)  I208 My Genealogy 
209
Esbjorn
   I209 My Genealogy 
210
Eskil
   I210 My Genealogy 
211
Ester* Margareta
 b. 5 Oct 1907 Karl Johan Gbg (O)  I211 My Genealogy 
212
Eva
   I214 My Genealogy 
213
Eva
 b. 7 Mar 1868 Stora Anras, Tanum (O)  I215 My Genealogy 
214
Eva* Louise
   I212 My Genealogy 
215
Eva* Monica
   I213 My Genealogy 
216
Fem barn
   I216 My Genealogy 
217
Francis Of_Guise
 b. 1902  I217 My Genealogy 
218
Frans
 b. 1 Jul 1871 Stora Anras, Tanum (O)  I219 My Genealogy 
219
Frans Oskar
 b. 27 Nov 1872 Backevall, Haby (O)  I218 My Genealogy 
220
Frederick
   I220 My Genealogy 
221
Fredrik
   I222 My Genealogy 
222
Fredrik VI
 b. 28 Jan 1768  I221 My Genealogy 
223
Fredrika
 b. 18 Apr 1824 Grimasen, Valbo-Ryr (P)  I223 My Genealogy 
224
Fredrika
 b. 29 Mar 1835 Grimasen, Valbo-Ryr (P)  I224 My Genealogy 
225
Fritz Valdemar
 b. 13 Mar 1890 Hedum, Berfendal (O)  I225 My Genealogy 
226
Georg Alfons
 b. 6 Nov 1892 Havstenssund, Tanum (O)  I226 My Genealogy 
227
Gerd* Selma
   I227 My Genealogy 
228
Gerda Matilda
 b. 7 Feb 1863 Ertserod, Tanum (O)  I228 My Genealogy 
229
Gerri B
   I229 My Genealogy 
230
Gertie
   I230 My Genealogy 
231
Gertrud* Alice
   I231 My Genealogy 
232
Goran
   I248 My Genealogy 
233
Gorm
   I232 My Genealogy 
234
Greta
 b. 24 Dec 1926 Skee (O)  I233 My Genealogy 
235
Gunborg
   I234 My Genealogy 
236
Gunhild Viola
   I235 My Genealogy 
237
Gunnel* Marianne
   I236 My Genealogy 
238
Gustaf
 b. 9 Oct 1825 Alveden, Haby (O)  I239 My Genealogy 
239
Gustaf
 b. 23 Feb 1867 Ejgde sor, Kville  I240 My Genealogy 
240
Gustaf Agaton
 b. 14 Dec 1872 Traleberg, Lyse (O)  I237 My Genealogy 
241
Gustaf Hjalmar
   I238 My Genealogy 
242
Gustafva
 b. 13 Jan 1819 Sandbacken, Svensland, Skredsvik (O)  I242 My Genealogy 
243
Gustafva
 b. 1 Apr 1825 Stora Gerum, Tanum (O)  I243 My Genealogy 
244
Gustafva Laurina
 b. 8 Nov 1756 Elgeland, Naverstad (O)  I241 My Genealogy 
245
Gustav
 b. 1887  I246 My Genealogy 
246
Gustav Adolf
 b. 7 Aug 1881 Heljerod, Tanum (O)  I244 My Genealogy 
247
Gustav Albin
 b. 11 Mar 1874 Heljerod, Tanum (O)  I245 My Genealogy 
248
Gustava
 b. 7 Feb 1827 Stora Gerum, Tanum (O)  I247 My Genealogy 
249
Hanna Matilda
 b. 14 Mar 1870 Backa, Tanum (O)  I249 My Genealogy 
250
Hanna Sofia
 b. 23 May 1878 Havstenssund, Tanum (O)  I250 My Genealogy 

«Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 ... 12» Next»


This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding ©, v. 10.0.1, written by Darrin Lythgoe 2001-2020.